Conselho Deliberativo

Gestão 2018/2020

Terço 2018 / 2021

Membros efetivos

01 – ADRIANO FRANK BATISTA DOS SANTOS
02 – ANDRÉ LUIZ\AMORIM BRAZ
03 – ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
04 – ANTONIO LUÍS FABIANO NETO
05 – ANTONIO MACIA BRAZ
06 – ARTUR LOPES HENRIQUES DO CARMO
07 – CID LUIS PRIOR BELLETTI
08 – CLÁUDIO FERREIRA LIMAVERDE NETO
09 – DIRCEU CARLOS AUGUSTO
10 – EDNEY PAULO DA SILVA FERNANDES
11 – EDISON SANTANA DOS SANTOS
12 – EDSON RUSSO
13 – ELOI GUILHERME P. MOCCELIN
14 – FABIAN FURLANETTO
15 – FÁBIO GUILHERME RIBEIRO CHAGAS
16 – FLÁVIO MELEIRO
17 – FRANCISCO DE PAULA C. SOUZA BRITO
18 – GILBERTO CARREGA
19 – JOÃO ABEL DA CUNHA
20 – JONAS FAULIM DE SOUZA
21 – JOSÉ CARLOS DE MMELO SANTOS
22 – JOSÉ CARLOS DE MORAES
23 – JOSÉ ROBERTO ALVES MALACARNE
24 – JOSÉ ROBERTO COLESNICO RODRIGUES
25 – MÁRCIO RICARDO CORDEIRO MARTINS DE SOUZA
26 – MÁRCIO RICARDO COSME FERREIRA
27 – MÁRCIO SARAIVA VALDÍVIA
28 – MARTINHO LOPES CARDOSO NETO
29 – MILTON VALENTE LOPES
30 – ODIL PORTO JR
31 – PAULO DE CARVALHO MACHADO
32 – PAULO ROBERTO PAREDES CAPP
33 – PAULO SÉRGIO DAL SECCO
34 – PÉRSIO BOSQUETTI JR.
35 – RAFAEL BRAGA VINHAS
36 – ROBERTO LOPES TRIMMEL
37 – RONEI FIGUEIRAS ALVES
38 – RUI D’ASCOLA DE QUEIROZ GONÇALVES
39 – SÉRGIO DALTON LEME CARPENTIERE
30 – WALTER LUIZ FRANCISCO

Membros suplentes

01 – AGUINALDO CAPP NETO
02 – ANÉSIO FERNANDES FREIRE
03 – CELSO MOTERANI
04 – CLÁUDIO LUIS SALVADOR LOURENÇO
05 – CLÁUDIO LUÍS MASUTTI
06 – CLÁUDIO SÉRGIO RIBEIRO ORGAN
07 – FÁBIO MONTENEGRO FOMM
08 – GUSTAVO CINTRA MATHIAS
09 – HUMBERTO BATISTA DE FREITAS
10 – JENNIFER GUIMARÃES
11 – JOÃO ALESSANDRE FRAZÃO TRINDADE
12 – JOÃO LUÍS DE SOUZA BARROS
13 – JOSÉ CARLOS FONSECA DUARTE
14 – MARCOS EDUARDO GARCIA
15 – MARCUS VINICIUS GALVÃO
16 – OSMAR LUIZ QUAGGIO GOMES
17 – RAIMUNDO ANTONIO DELIMA FILHO
18 – RICARDO MARTINS CORBISIER
19 – SIDENEY AZEVEDO
20 – VERA LÚCIA CAVALCANTI DE FREITAS

Terço 2016/2019

Membros efetivos

01 –ADALBERTO MEIRA ALVES
02 –ADERBAL SONCINI FONSECA
03 – ADILSON GONÇALVES PERES FILJO
04 – ALDO TORRES NOURA JR.
05 – ANTONIO GUILHERME MENEZES BRAGA
06 – CARLOS TEIXEIRA FILHO
07 – DOUGLAS BENEDECTI
08 – EDISON GUTIERREZ
09 – EDMAR CASSEMIRO GOMES
10 – EDUARDO HENRIQUE GIL DOCE
11 – ELIZEU GONZALEZ CAÇÃO
12 – EDMÍLIO DA SILVA JUNIOR
13 – EMILSON COLANTONIO
14 – FERNANDO JULIANO TORO
15 – JOSÉ GUIMARÃES FERNANDES
16 – JOSÉ RENATO NEDOCHETKO
17 – LEOPOLDO CESAR GONZAGA FILHO
18 – LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA SOARES
19 – LUI FERNANDO PIERI GIL JR
20 – LUIZ FERNNDO VELTRI GOUVÊA
21 –LUÍS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
22 – MARCELO MIGUEL ALVAREZ QUINTO
23 – MARCO ANTONIO RIBEIRO
24 – MARCUS ANTONIO GASPAR AUGUSTO
25 – MÁRIO EDUARDO PEREIRA MARTINS JR.
26 – MAURICIO EICHHOLZ
27 – MAURICIO GOMES FUSCHINI
28 – MAURO JOSE UNGARETTI
29 – MILTON RUBENS BERNARDES CALVES
30 – OSVALDO RAMOS HELIO – impedido
31 – OSWALDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
32 – PAULO SERGIO VAZ PEDRO
33 – REGINALDO DE ABREU SERRÃO
34 – ROGERIO DO AMARAL SILVA MIRANDA DE CARVALHO
35 – ROGÉRIO PEREIRA SOARES
36 – RONALDO MANZO
37 – RUY CASALE
38 – SÉRGIO LUIZ SERRA
39 – SILVIO JOSÉ MARTINS NETT0
40 – VICTOR PERES TEIXEIRA

Membros suplentes

01 – CLAUDIO MIGUEL C. DA SILVA RODRIGUES
02 – FLAVIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JR.
03 – IDEO PELLEGRINI
04 – VINICIUS ANDRÉ LVA REZENDE

Terço 2017/2020

Membros efetivos

01 –ADHEMAR MOROZETTI JR.
02 – AGNALDO DE CARVALHO
03 – ALEXANDRE CALIXTO RODRIGUES
04 – ALVARO LUÍS ROGÉRIO COSTA
05 – ANDRÉLUÍS WEATHERBY RISK
06 – ARIOVALDO FELICIANO
07 – CARLOS WALTER NETO
08 – CLÁUDIO LUIZ CHAVES DE GREGÓRIO
09 – EDMAR VIANA MUNIZ
10 – EDMILSON DA SILVA SALGUEIROSA
11 – EDUARDO MATOS AWNY
12 –DERMIVAL COSTA JR.
13 – FERNANDO JOSÉ NOVAES
14 – FLÁVIO RODRIGUES PEREIRA
15 – GERSON PRANDO
16 – GILBERTO BERZIN
17 – JOEL FELIZOLA CAVALLEIRO
18 –JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
19 – JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO FERREIRA
20 – JOSÉ ROBERTO MALACARNE JR
21 – JOSEPH BONFIM JR
22 – LUÍS RENATO BASTOS LIA
23 – LUIZ FERNANDO AFONSO RODRIGUES
24 – MARCELO CRESCENTI AULICINO
25 – MÁRCIO NOVIT ESTEVES
26 – MIGUEL PEDRO FINESA JR
27 – ODAIR DOS SANTOS VINAGREIRO
28 – OSVALDO PRIETO JR.
29 – OSWALDO LUÍS GONÇALVES
30 – OTÁVIO GIL MACEDO DE SÁ
31 – PAULO ANTONIO BENTO SILVÁRES
32 – PAULO ROBERTO DUARTE BONAVIDES
33 – PAULO ROBERTO PAES MUSA
34 – RENATO ANTONIO MAZAGÃO JR.
35 – RENATO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
36 – RENIER CANIZZARO FRANCO
37 – ROGÉRIO GIUFFRIDA DE ALMEIDA
38 – SÉRGIO HAIDAR
39 – THIAGO DUARTE DOS SANTOS
40 – WANDERLEY DE ALMEIDA

Membros suplentes

01 – CARLOS ALBERTO DA CUNHA
02 – CARLOS EDUARDO CINTRA MATHIAS
03 – FABIO NAMI TAVARES
04 – JOÃO CARLOS E. DOS SANTOS GAMA
05 – JOSÉ EDUARDO DE LIMA GARCIA
06 – JOSÉ LUIZ MONTEIRO DA SILVA
07 – MÁRCIO CASANOVA RAFAEL
08 – MÁRCIO GONÇALVES CUSTÓDIO
09 – MAURO BLANCO DE PAULA
10 – NILTON MENGOTTI SILVA
11 – NORBERTO DOMATO DA SILVA
12 – ORLANDO CESAR MAGALHÃES
13 – PORTHOS MENDES LEITE
14 – RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
15 – RODRIGO MIZIARA CAMPEDELLI